Entries for The British Samoyed Club

Arianrhod Ghost Dance (Female

Bitch Classes (17 Post Graduate Bitch)

Owner: T T Lloyd

Breeder: Mrs T T Lloyd

Chameez Love's Olivia de L'or (Female

Combined Classes (21 Brace)

Owner: Elizabeth Mochrie-Phillipsl

Breeder: E.L. Mochrie-Phillips

Chameez Love's Olivia de L'or (Female

Bitch Classes (17 Post Graduate Bitch)

Owner: Elizabeth Mochrie-Phillipsl

Breeder: E.L. Mochrie-Phillips

Cocosamel Bleu (Male

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: Donald & Melanie Young

Breeder: Exh

Cocosamel Chance (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: Donald & Melanie Young

Breeder: Exh

Cocosamel Cuir De Russie (Male

Dog Classes (5 Novice Dog)

Owner: Ignius & Sandra Pupinis

Breeder: Mr D W N & Mrs M A Young

Cocosamel Cuir De Russie (Male

Dog Classes (6 Graduate Dog)

Owner: Ignius & Sandra Pupinis

Breeder: Mr D W N & Mrs M A Young

Cocosamel Misia (Female

Bitch Classes (18 Limit Bitch)

Owner: Donald & Melanie Young

Breeder: Exh

Cocosamel Misia (Female

Combined Classes (21 Brace)

Owner: Donald & Melanie Young

Breeder: Exh

Dandisam forever adored (Male

Dog Classes (5 Novice Dog)

Owner: suw guilliatt

Breeder: Julie bostock

Dandisam forever adored (Male

Dog Classes (7 Post Graduate Dog)

Owner: suw guilliatt

Breeder: Julie bostock

FROSTIA SOMEONE LIKE YOU (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: DENISE MCGREADE

Breeder: Exhibitor

Furzeland Devon Blaze avec Cocosamel (Male

Dog Classes (8 Limit Dog)

Owner: Donald & Melanie Young

Breeder: Mrs K D Prout & Miss C R Prout

Gemora Royal Mischief Maker (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: N. A. & G. A. Robinson

Breeder: S. & B. Middlehurst

Karasea Carrie Ann (Female

Bitch Classes (20 Veteran Bitch)

Owner: COLIN BROOKS

Breeder: Colin Brooks

KARASEA ORINOCO FLOW (Female

Bitch Classes (17 Post Graduate Bitch)

Owner: COLIN BROOKS

Breeder: colin and margaret brooks

Kimeekasams Miss Chief (Female

Bitch Classes (20 Veteran Bitch)

Owner: Donald & Melanie Young

Breeder: Mr P J & Mrs B Johnson

Mazoji Loke My Snowflake (Female

Bitch Classes (12 Puppy Bitch)

Owner: Indre Svolkinaite

Breeder: Mrs N Bauseine

Mazoji Loke My Snowflake (Female

Bitch Classes (13 Junior Bitch)

Owner: Indre Svolkinaite

Breeder: Mrs N Bauseine

NIKARA DREAM MAKER (Male

Dog Classes (8 Limit Dog)

Owner: James Mann

Breeder: Mrs Val Freer

NIKARA PRIVATE DANCER FOR FROSTIA (Female

Bitch Classes (20 Veteran Bitch)

Owner: DENISE MCGREADE

Breeder: MRS V FREER

NIKARA SECRET AGENT (Male

Dog Classes (7 Post Graduate Dog)

Owner: Elinor Mary Thomas

Breeder: Mrs V Freer

NIKARA SECRET DREAMER (Female

Bitch Classes (18 Limit Bitch)

Owner: James Mann

Breeder: Mrs Val Freer

Nikara Secret Wish with Pashka (Male

Dog Classes (7 Post Graduate Dog)

Owner: joanne Woodhead

Breeder: Mrs V Freer

Nikitta Diamond Gezzer (Male

Dog Classes (8 Limit Dog)

Owner: Joan Smith

Breeder: Mrs Gina Hounslow

Nikitta Every Thing Changes at Sharla (Female

Bitch Classes (17 Post Graduate Bitch)

Owner: Graham Smith

Breeder: Mrs G Hounslow

Northern Star At Zakaytia (Male

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: Mikaela Short

Breeder: Mrs L & Mr J Williams

Novaskaya Lykkef Lefay (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: E. & A. Moody & Haffenden

Breeder: Owner

Novaskaya Xander Lefay (Male

Dog Classes (4 Yearling Dog)

Owner: E. & A. Moody & Haffenden

Breeder: exh

Rosskaja Ice Queen via Chameez (Female

Bitch Classes (20 Veteran Bitch)

Owner: Elizabeth Mochrie-Phillipsl

Breeder: Bates and Webb

Rosskaja James Bond via Chameez (Male

Dog Classes (9 Open Dog)

Owner: Elizabeth Mochrie-Phillipsl

Breeder: Webb & bates

Rosskaja James Bond via Chameez (Male

Combined Classes (21 Brace)

Owner: Elizabeth Mochrie-Phillipsl

Breeder: Webb & bates

Samnouska Time to Shine of Karenshko (Female

Bitch Classes (18 Limit Bitch)

Owner: K. Naylor

Breeder: Mr. N. & Mrs. G. Smurthwaite

Samnouska Time to Shine of Karenshko (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: K. Naylor

Breeder: Mr. N. & Mrs. G. Smurthwaite

Sharla Never Forget This's Me (Female

Bitch Classes (11 Minor Puppy Bitch)

Owner: Graham Smith

Breeder: Exh

Sharla Phil and Ail's Jaxon (Male

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: P & A. M. Garlick

Breeder: J. & G Smith

Shianise Just Jemima (Female

Bitch Classes (18 Limit Bitch)

Owner: I M & D J Shepherd

Breeder: Mr I M & Mrs D J Shepherd

Shianise Just Johnson (Male

Dog Classes (8 Limit Dog)

Owner: I M & D J Shepherd

Breeder: Mr I M & Mrs D J Shepherd

Snowtsar Lara's Song (Female

Bitch Classes (14 Yearling Bitch)

Owner: Angela Morris

Breeder: exh

Taronakits It's Kora (Female

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: N. A. & G. A. Robinson

Breeder: Mrs. S. Srandenberg

Taronakits It's Krystal at Dixierose (Female

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: R. Mann

Breeder: Mrs. S. Brandenburg

Tiksi Dancing Flame with Ashlantie (Female

Bitch Classes (18 Limit Bitch)

Owner: P. G. & M. A. Matfin

Breeder: K Howlett

Vandreem Imperial Kennedy from Pashka (Male

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: joanne Woodhead

Breeder: Mrs A Kirkwood

Vandreem Imperial Selyse (Female

Not For Competition (22 Not For Competition)

Owner: Eileen Cameron

Breeder: Mrs A Kirkwood

Vandreem Imperial Shandlin with Ashlantie (Female

Bitch Classes (20 Veteran Bitch)

Owner: P. G. & M. A. Matfin

Breeder: A. Kirkwood

Zakaytia Angel of Mine (Male

Dog Classes (8 Limit Dog)

Owner: Mikaela Short

Breeder: Mrs M Short

Zamoyski Lucky Candy (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: J. A. & G. A. Lewis

Breeder: C. Hamilton

Zeelukzak Diamond Star (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: R. Mann

Breeder: S. & K. Smith

Zeelukzak Ice'N Glorious At Zakaytia (Female

Bitch Classes (20 Veteran Bitch)

Owner: Mikaela Short

Breeder: Mrs S A Smith

Zeelukzak Ice’n Precious from Pashka (Female

Bitch Classes (19 Open Bitch)

Owner: joanne Woodhead

Breeder: Mrs S A and Mr K Smith

ZEELUKZAK OM SHANTI (Female

Bitch Classes (18 Limit Bitch)

Owner: Elinor Mary Thomas

Breeder: Mr K and Mrs S A Smith